Stavangeren nr.1 1994

Innhold:

  • Cornelius Cruys av Bjørn Aarre
  • " ........... ambulerende skrønemagere..." av Erling Sømme
  • Visste du at... av Jan C. W. Ivarson
  • Kjelvene av Bjørn Aarre
  • Morfar minnes av Jan C. W. Ivarson

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 07 2021 10:03:32
Script start
Timing: Dec 07 2021 10:03:32
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 07 2021 10:03:32
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 07 2021 10:03:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Timing: Dec 07 2021 10:03:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1732 sec
Peak memory usage27,136.0000 KB
Database Queries75

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00860.0278 3,168.75004,720.0938
Module start 'content' 0.03640.0739 7,888.843810,587.3828
Module end 'content' 0.11030.0628 18,476.22663,934.2813
Script end 0.1731  22,410.5078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01689.6931320.0005
Check MTime0.00875.0212320.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.135110.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00814.6661750.0001
Looping result0.00120.6860750.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00412.361130.0014
TS cache load0.00201.170530.0007
TS context load0.00150.869030.0005
Template Total0.112665.030.0375
Template load0.00814.664330.0027
Template processing0.104560.319930.0348
Template load and register function0.00110.642110.0011
states
state_id_array0.00010.077410.0001
state_identifier_array0.00020.139220.0001
Override
Cache load0.00382.1856220.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00251.458120.0013
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00030.194010.0003
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.012120.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00090.530010.0009
General
String conversion0.00000.008720.0000
dbfile0.00331.9121180.0002
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/file.tplextension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/override/templates/full/file.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
5content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
5content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tplEdit templateOverride template
5content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/byhistorisk/design/byhistorisk/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 10

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs