Byhistorisk Forening Stavanger Hjemmeside / Stavangeren / 1992

1992

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 09 2021 09:45:40
Script start
Timing: Dec 09 2021 09:45:40
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 09 2021 09:45:40
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 09 2021 09:45:40
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Timing: Dec 09 2021 09:45:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1191 sec
Peak memory usage21,504.0000 KB
Database Queries37

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00950.0294 3,166.82034,719.9844
Module start 'content' 0.03880.0565 7,886.804710,146.8203
Module end 'content' 0.09530.0237 18,033.62501,598.5234
Script end 0.1190  19,632.1484 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.015212.7961300.0005
Check MTime0.00786.5798300.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.256110.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00342.8850370.0001
Looping result0.00040.3506360.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00483.999530.0016
TS cache load0.00221.834230.0007
TS context load0.00141.215230.0005
Template Total0.054145.430.0180
Template load0.00756.260230.0025
Template processing0.046639.106130.0155
Template load and register function0.00100.821410.0010
states
state_id_array0.00010.099910.0001
state_identifier_array0.00020.190420.0001
Override
Cache load0.00332.791740.0008
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00383.229210.0038
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.012610.0000
General
String conversion0.00000.013420.0000
dbfile0.00221.8266130.0002
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/folder.tplextension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/override/templates/full/folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/byhistorisk/design/byhistorisk/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs