Byhistorisk Forening Stavanger Hjemmeside / Stavangeren / 1999

1999

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 09 2021 08:09:27
Script start
Timing: Dec 09 2021 08:09:27
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 09 2021 08:09:27
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 09 2021 08:09:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Timing: Dec 09 2021 08:09:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1395 sec
Peak memory usage21,504.0000 KB
Database Queries37

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.01330.0354 3,166.82034,719.9844
Module start 'content' 0.04870.0604 7,886.804710,146.8203
Module end 'content' 0.10910.0302 18,033.62501,598.5234
Script end 0.1393  19,632.1484 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.018112.9758300.0006
Check MTime0.00926.5906300.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.192210.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00362.5476370.0001
Looping result0.00040.3129360.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00422.998230.0014
TS cache load0.00211.518230.0007
TS context load0.00151.110630.0005
Template Total0.067848.630.0226
Template load0.00856.108330.0028
Template processing0.059242.447230.0197
Template load and register function0.00110.811710.0011
states
state_id_array0.00010.081710.0001
state_identifier_array0.00020.171520.0001
Override
Cache load0.00362.601640.0009
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00433.051210.0043
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.010110.0000
General
String conversion0.00000.011520.0000
dbfile0.00271.9271130.0002
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/folder.tplextension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/override/templates/full/folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/byhistorisk/design/byhistorisk/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs