Byhistorisk Forening Stavanger Hjemmeside / Stavangeren / 2017

2017

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 09 2021 08:15:05
Script start
Timing: Dec 09 2021 08:15:05
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 09 2021 08:15:05
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 09 2021 08:15:05
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Timing: Dec 09 2021 08:15:05
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1463 sec
Peak memory usage21,504.0000 KB
Database Queries37

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.01290.0410 3,166.82034,719.9844
Module start 'content' 0.05380.0649 7,886.804710,146.8281
Module end 'content' 0.11870.0275 18,033.63281,598.4766
Script end 0.1462  19,632.1094 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.019613.3933300.0007
Check MTime0.01026.9581300.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.300110.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00392.6756370.0001
Looping result0.00050.3606360.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00473.235330.0016
TS cache load0.00251.677130.0008
TS context load0.00191.273230.0006
Template Total0.064043.830.0213
Template load0.00835.701730.0028
Template processing0.055638.007530.0185
Template load and register function0.00120.844010.0012
states
state_id_array0.00010.088110.0001
state_identifier_array0.00030.174820.0001
Override
Cache load0.00372.508340.0009
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00483.314510.0048
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.011610.0000
General
String conversion0.00000.015020.0000
dbfile0.00281.9390130.0002
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/folder.tplextension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/override/templates/full/folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/byhistorisk/design/byhistorisk/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs