eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 20 2022 07:11:41
Script start
Timing: Jan 20 2022 07:11:41
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 20 2022 07:11:41
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2022 07:11:41
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Timing: Jan 20 2022 07:11:41
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1126 sec
Peak memory usage18,432.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.01040.0331 3,168.04694,389.1484
Module start 'user' 0.04350.0240 7,557.19533,778.9922
Module end 'user' 0.06750.0450 11,336.18755,261.4063
Script end 0.1125  16,597.5938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.018116.0281290.0006
Check MTime0.00918.1161290.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.400510.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00080.681060.0001
Looping result0.00010.102750.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00504.470540.0013
TS cache load0.00272.378640.0007
TS context load0.00211.843240.0005
Template Total0.064156.930.0214
Template load0.00867.652730.0029
Template processing0.055449.157130.0185
Override
Cache load0.00373.302030.0012
General
String conversion0.00000.014210.0000
dbfile0.00302.6707110.0003
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/byhistorisk/design/byhistorisk/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs